Connect with us

Softball

July 24, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Fairland Festival Scrimmage
Away
--
July 29, 2021 10:00 am
VS
Sperry Scrimmage
Home
--
July 30, 2021 10:00 am
VS
Oologah Scrimmage
Home
--
August 2, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Kellyville Scrimmage
Home
--
August 3, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Tahlequah Scrimmage
Home
--
August 6, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Claremore Festival Scrimmage
Away
--
August 7, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Union Festival Scrimmage
Away
--
August 9, 2021 2:00 pm
VS
Enid
Home
W, 10-1
August 10, 2021 2:00 pm
VS
Enid
Away
W, 7-6
August 12, 2021 5:00 pm
VS
Sperry
Away
Cancelled
August 16, 2021 6:00 pm
VS
Stillwater
Away
--
August 17, 2021 5:00 pm
VS
Kellyville
Home
--
August 19, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
PC North
Home
W, 4-3
August 20, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Owasso Festival (Aug. 20-21)
Away
W, 6-4
August 23, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Jenks
Away
L, 0-10
August 24, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Stillwater
Stillwater
L, 0-5
August 26, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Sand Springs
Away
L, 3-12
August 27, 2021 4:00 pm
VS
Memorial
Away
W, 20-1
August 27, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Booker T. Washington
Memorial
W, 18-0
August 30, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Bixby
Home
L, 0-4
September 2, 2021 12:00 pm
VS
Oologah Tournament (Sep. 2-4)-Sallisaw
Away
W, 5-4
September 2, 2021 12:00 am
VS
Oologah Tournament (Sep. 2-4)- Oolagah-Talala
Away
W, 3-1
TBA
VS
Oologah Tournament (Sep. 2-4) Verdigris
Away
L, 1-6
TBA
VS
Oologah Tournament (Sep. 2-4)- Wagoner
Away
W, 6-0
September 4, 2021 4:00 pm
VS
Oologah Tournament (Sep. 2-4)- Dewey
Away
L, 0-5
September 7, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Jenks
Home
L, 2-10
September 9, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Sand Springs
Home
W, 7-6
September 13, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Union
Away
W, 14-7
TBA
VS
Bixby
Away
L, 0-9
September 16, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Del City Tournament- Enid
Away
W, 5-3
TBA
VS
Del City Tournament- Midwest City
Away
W 6-2
TBA
VS
PC North
Away
L, 1-2
TBA
VS
Norman North
Away
L, 1-2
TBA
VS
Del City
Away
W, 5-1
September 21, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Nowata
Home
W, 8-2
September 23, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Stillwater
Home
L, 2-8
September 25, 2021 5:30 pm
VS
Claremore Festival-Adair
Away
W, 10-6
September 27, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Broken Arrow
Away
L, 0-10
September 30, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Owasso
Home
Cancelled
October 4, 2021 7:00 pm
VS
Ponca City
Away
W, 5-3 Extra innings
TBA
VS
Norman North
OKC- OSSAA Regional Tournament
L, 1-5
Kyle Minton
Head Varsity Softball Coach

Upcoming Events

October 22, 2021 7:00 pm
VS PC West
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 28, 2021 4:30 pm
VS Tulsa Central
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
October 29, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 1, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Football - Football JV
November 2, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Tulsa Memorial Scrimmage
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 2, 2021 5:30 pm
VS Enid and Muskogee
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 4, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Caney Valley
TBA
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
November 4, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Away
Football - Football (8th & 9th Grade)
November 5, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Choctaw
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 6, 2021 6:00 am
VS TBD-Scrimmage
TBA
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 6, 2021 9:00 am
VS Bixby Open
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
November 6, 2021 12:00 pm
VS Cascia Hall
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
November 6, 2021 5:30 pm
VS All State Preview
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 8, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa Scrimmage
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
November 9, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Tulsa Webster Scrimmage
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 9, 2021 5:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson and Bishop Kelley
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 10, 2021 5:15 pm
VS Jenks Scrimmage
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 10, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Union Scrimmage
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
November 11, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Booker T
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
November 11, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Bixby Blue
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
November 11, 2021 7:00 pm
VS BTW
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 13, 2021 9:00 am
VS Broken Arrow Open
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
November 15, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
November 15, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 15, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Carver
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
November 16, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Dewey
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
November 16, 2021 5:30 pm
VS Stillwater and Wesleyan
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 18, 2021 3:30 pm
VS Victory Christian Scrimmage
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 18, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Black
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
November 18, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 20, 2021 9:00 am
VS Union Open
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
November 22, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Jenks Maroon
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
November 22, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Jenks Maroon
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 23, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Coweta-Scrimmage
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 26, 2021 12:00 am
VS Thanksgiving Hoopfest
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 29, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Union White
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
November 29, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Union White
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
November 29, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Union Red
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
November 30, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Claremore Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 2, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
December 2, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee Green
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 2, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Vinita Dual
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 2, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
December 3, 2021 8:00 am
VS Kan/Okla Tournament
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 4, 2021 8:00 pm
VS Red River Hoopfest
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 6, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Black
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
December 6, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Jenks Maroon
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 6, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Black
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
December 7, 2021 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
December 7, 2021 5:30 pm
VS Union and Jenks
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
December 7, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Glenpool Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 7, 2021 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 9, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Mclain Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 10, 2021 12:00 am
VS Mid-America Nationals
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 13, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Sand Springs Gold
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 16, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Owasso White
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
December 17, 2021 5:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
December 17, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 17, 2021 8:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 30, 2021 8:00 pm
VS TBD Scrimmage
TBD
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 3, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 4, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Union
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 4, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Broken Arrow and Booker T
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 4, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Union
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 6, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 6, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 10, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Union Red
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 10, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Bixby Blue
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 10, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Union Red
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 11, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Owasso
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 11, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Frontier Conference Championship
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS BA Gold
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 14, 2022 12:00 am
VS Bobby Lyons Invitational
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 14, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 18, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 18, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Sapulpa Dual
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 20, 2022 12:00 am
VS COP/Arvest
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 20, 2022 7:00 pm
VS BA Black
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 22, 2022 8:00 am
VS Nathan Hale Tournament
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 24, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Jenks White
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 24, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Union Red
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 24, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Nathan Hale Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 25, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 25, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bixby and Owasso
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 25, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2022 6:00 pm
VS BTW
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Will Rodgers Dual
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Muskogee Green
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS BTW
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 28, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Booker T
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 28, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Booker T
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 31, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 31, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 31, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Jenks Maroon
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 1, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 1, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Pawhuska Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 1, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Black
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
February 3, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Barnsdall Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 4, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 4, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 5, 2022 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 8, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 11, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 15, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2022 10:00 am
VS State Prelims
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 18, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 18, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 19, 2022 2:00 pm
VS State Finals
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 25, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Regionals
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity