Connect with us

Staff

Melissa Brooks
Athletics Administrative Assistant
918-337-0153 / ext. 1028
Thad Dilbeck
Director of Athletics and Activities
Terry Hughes
Auxiliary Assistant Director of Athletics
Melissa Brooks
Athletics Secretary
9183370153
David Ayres
Head Varsity Cross Country Coach
Chelsea Boyd
Head Varsity Cheerleading Coach
Chad Englehart
Head Varsity Boys and Girls Swimming Coach
Carl Holmes
Head Girls Varsity Golf Coach
Aaron Kuntz
Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coach
Donnie Martin
Head Varsity Girls Basketball Coach
Kristin McGill
Head Varsity Cheer Coach
Kyle Minton
Head Varsity Softball Coach
Cody Price
Head Varsity Baseball Coach
Joshua Pulsifer
Head Varsity Wrestling Coach
Bryan Reese
Head Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis Coach
Jeff Rude
Head Varsity Boys Golf Coach
Justyn Shaw
Head Varsity Girls Basketball Coach
Stephanie Stewart
Head Varsity Pom Coach
Clent Stewart
Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Anthony Tucker
Head Varsity Boys Soccer Coach
Jen Ward
Head Varsity Volleyball Coach
Brandon Willis
Head Boys Varsity Soccer Coach
Harry Wright
Head Varsity Football Coach

Upcoming Events

January 24, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Jenks White
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 24, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Union Red
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 24, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Nathan Hale Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 25, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 25, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Bixby and Owasso
Home
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 25, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Sapulpa
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2022 6:00 pm
VS BTW
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Muskogee Green
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Will Rodgers Dual
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 27, 2022 7:00 pm
VS BTW
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 28, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Booker T
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
January 28, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Booker T
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 31, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
January 31, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball 9th Grade (Boys)
January 31, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Jenks Maroon
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (Girls)
February 1, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 1, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Pawhuska Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 1, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 3, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow Black
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Basketball 9th Grade (Girls)
February 3, 2022 7:00 pm
VS Barnsdall Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 4, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 4, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Jenks
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 5, 2022 10:00 am
VS Regionals
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 8, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 8, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 11, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Union
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 15, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Owasso
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2022 10:00 am
VS State Prelims
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 18, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball JV (Boys)
February 18, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Sand Springs
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 19, 2022 2:00 pm
VS State Finals
Away
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 25, 2022 8:00 pm
VS Regionals
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity